2018 Year Scholarship Results Public Notice


T + D + L means Tuition Fee + Dormitory Fee + Living Allowance


Application No. Full Name Nationality Scholarship
CA000002 SANGMEE LEE Korea, South CSC-T+D+L
CA000003 RYU SOHYEON Korea, South CSC-T+D+L
BAYARMANDAKH SARANZAYA T+D+L
BATBAATAR KHALIUN T+D+L
CA000055 NARMANDAKH NARANJARGAL Mongolia csc
CA000071 TUUL ZANDANMYADAG Mongolia T+D+L
CA000553 GANCHIMEG BAYARLKHAM Mongolia 校奖(T+D)
CA000555 BORKHUU BILGUUN Mongolia 校奖(T+D)
CA000556 ALTANBOLD ALTANZAYA Mongolia 校奖(T+D)
CA000557 BOLD ENKHZUL Mongolia 校奖(T+D)
CA000558 BAYANMUNKH SURENKHORLOO Mongolia 校奖(T+D)
CA000559 AZJARGAL NAMUUN Mongolia 校奖(T+D)
CA000007 Poliakov Semen Russia CSC
CA000026 KOVALEVA ALEKSANDRA Russia T+D+L
CA000232 Samokhina Iuliia Russia T+D+L
CA000366 Alieva Makhirakhon Russia T+D
CA000402 Gayan Alena Russia T+D
CA000407 Ianiui Zarina Russia T+D
CA000410 Avazkan Kyzy Tursunai Russia 校奖(T+D)
CA000415 YEVSTIGNEYEV ILYA Kazakhstan 学校部分奖,免学费
CA000579 Churbaev Sergei Russia 校奖T+D
CA000134 KUANDYK AMAN Kazakhstan Joint Scholarship almost cover T+D
CA000137 MALIKOV DUMAN Kazakhstan CSC-T+D+L
CA000138 AN MAIYA Kazakhstan Joint Scholarship almost cover T+D
CA000141 NETALIYEVA DANA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000142 BAUYRZHAN ALMAT Kazakhstan T+D+L
CA000143 KUANYSH NURBAK Kazakhstan T
CA000154 CHAIZHUNUSSOVA AYANA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000155 ABDIMOMINOV ABDUFATTOKH Kazakhstan T+D
CA000161 ALPYSBAYEVA DAIANA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000164 SABIRZHANOV ASSAJON Kazakhstan T+D
CA000174 SYRYMBET ARSEN Kazakhstan T+D
CA000176 PATSHAKHAN AKNIYET Kazakhstan T+D
CA000180 KUBENOVA AINUR Kazakhstan T+D+L
CA000182 ASHIRBAYEVA AIDANA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000188 ZHUMAGULOVA AIGERIM Kazakhstan 校奖(T+D)
CA000190 MELECHSHENKO IGOR Kazakhstan T+D
CA000195 KADIRBEKOVA INDIRA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000196 SURAPBAY AIZHAN Kazakhstan T+D
CA000197 SERIKKALIYEVA ASSYLAY Kazakhstan T+D
CA000198 KURVANSHIKOV GOFUR Kazakhstan T+D
CA000204 NURGALIYEV OLZHAS Kazakhstan 校奖(T+D)
CA000416 TUNGKASSAMIT PAVIS Kazakhstan 茉莉花半奖 RMB30000
CA000422 UTEUBAYEV TOREBI Kazakhstan T+D+L
CA000423 SAPAROVA YELENA Kazakhstan T+D+L
CA000424 KUSSAINOVA ELMIRA Kazakhstan CSC-T+D+L
CA000425 TASHIM MEREKE Kazakhstan 学校全奖T+D+L(RMB2000 per month)
CA000443 MOKHAMAD RAMISH Kazakhstan T+D
CA000455 TOLEGENOVA ANELYA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000458 ASRAMBETOVA ALIYA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000460 NIGMATOV OIBEK Kazakhstan T+D
CA000464 ADYLGAZINA ALMAGUL Kazakhstan T+D
CA000465 ARTYK AIMOLDIR Kazakhstan T+D
CA000675 OMAROVA DILNAZ Kazakhstan T+D
CA000706 ARALOVA ANEL Kazakhstan T+D
CA000709 ORAZKAN MUSSA Kazakhstan T
CA000753 SAKAN DASTAN Kazakhstan T+D
CA000804 BARATOV RAKHIMZHAN Kazakhstan T+D
CA000808 BAIKHOJAYEVA MALIKA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000809 KOSHMAGANBET ZARINA Kazakhstan T+D
CA000166 USMONOV SARDOR Uzbekistan 校奖(T+D)
CA000191 KHAYITOV JAVLONBEK Uzbekistan T+D
CA000202 NEMATOV ELYORBEK Uzbekistan 校奖(T+D)
CA000210 Khudoyorova Malokhat Uzbekistan 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000212 Tajimuratov Alisher Uzbekistan 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000213 Ismoilov Jakhongir Uzbekistan T+D
CA000216 Akhmadjonov Azimlon Uzbekistan 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000218 VAKHOBOV BAKHODIR Uzbekistan T+D
CA000220 SAIMNAZAROV SARDORBEK Uzbekistan T+D
CA000346 Mardanaqulova Gulsanam Uzbekistan T+D
CA000419 KHAKIMOV ABRORJON Uzbekistan 学校全奖T+D+L(RMB2000 per month)
CA000446 MAMATOV SHOHJAKHON Uzbekistan T+D
CA000447 ERGASHEVA MOKHINUR Uzbekistan T+D
CA000448 ERGASHEV SARDOR Uzbekistan T+D
CA000583 Mirsaidov Kamron Uzbekistan T+D
CA000587 Khurramov Shakhzod Uzbekistan 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000677 BEGMATOV FARIDUN Tajikistan T+D
CA000679 MUSTAQIMOV ABOSJON Tajikistan T+D
CA000680 BOBOEV ANUSHERVON Tajikistan T+D
CA000681 USMONOV AHADJON Tajikistan T+D
CA000682 RAHMONOV FARRUKHJON Tajikistan T+D
CA000683 DAVLATOV ALISHER Tajikistan T+D
CA000685 KARIMOV FARIDUN Tajikistan T+D
CA000686 BOBOEVA ATORUD Tajikistan T+D
CA000688 KARIMOVA KAMILLA Uzbekistan T+D+L
CA000688 KARIMOVA KAMILLA Uzbekistan T+D+L
CA000012 Torobek uulu Barsbek Kyrgyzstan CSC-T+D+L
CA000146 MAVLIANOV ZHUSUPBEK Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000147 KAMCHYBEKOV KUBATBEK Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000150 TOLOGONOVA AIZHANA Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000305 Muktarbek kyzy Aizirek Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000306 ZIGANSHIN ARTUR Kyrgyzstan 校奖(T+D)
CA000308 MAIRAMBEKOVA BAKTYGUL Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000309 Nazarova Nurzhamal Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000310 RAKHMANBERDYEV NURSULTAN Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000311 VORISOV SHAVKATZHON Kyrgyzstan 校奖(T+D)
CA000312 Zhenishbekova Gulzina Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000316 KIMSANOVA SEZIM Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000337 ERESHEEVA LILIA Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000349 KUTMANOVA AIZHAMAL Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000355 Bakirov Uson Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000356 Asanbekova Gulzat Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000360 Usenbaeva Begaiym Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000364 Abduvalieva Kunduzai Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000368 Sharsheev Meder Kyrgyzstan T+D+L
CA000369 Almazova Altynai Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000371 Nurumova Zarina Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000373 Salieva Zhannel Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000374 Gadzhiev Tofik Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000379 Davletaliev Arsen Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000383 Myrzabekova Zharkynai Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000388 Esenbekov Daniiar Kyrgyzstan T+D+L
CA000389 Bolchurova Aliia Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000390 Toktoraliev Adilet Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000391 Murtazaeva Kamila Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000393 MAMBETALIEV EMIRLAN Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000394 ANARBAEV ZHANGAZY Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000397 Dulkin Ilgiz Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000398 EMILBEK UULU ELCHIBEK Kyrgyzstan 校奖(T+D)
CA000401 ABDUBAETOV AVTANDIL Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000403 Usenova Umai Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000405 BELOSAN ISMAIL Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000406 ESENGAZIEV KUNAI Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000412 CHUKULDUKOV ALIBEK Kyrgyzstan 校奖(T+D)
CA000431 SAMAGAN UULU YRYSKELDI Kyrgyzstan T+D+L
CA000435 Litvak Nikita Kyrgyzstan CSC-T+D+L
CA000440 MOLDOGAZIEV BEKTUR Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000441 RAIMBEKOVA AIDAN Kyrgyzstan T+D+L
CA000442 Ilichbekova Meerim Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000463 AIDAROV ADILET Kyrgyzstan T+D
CA000764 SIMONENKO ANDREI Kyrgyzstan T+D
ABID AKIB MOHAMMED T+D+L
CA000085 SABBIR MD HANIF AL Bangladesh T+D+L
CA000088 KHALID MD NOMAN BIN Bangladesh T+D+L
CA000091 ISLAM RAKIBUL Bangladesh 校奖T+D
CA000093 MORSHED MORTOJA Bangladesh T+D+L
CA000095 HAQUE FOUZIA BINTE Bangladesh T+D+L
CA000097 ILHANA BEDOWRA BINTE JIGAR Bangladesh Tuition Free
CA000621 RAIHAN A K M Bangladesh CSC
CA000656 BARIK MD OHIDUL Bangladesh CSC
CA000798 ONIK JUNIED AFSAR Bangladesh T+D+L
CA000292 Kondracka Zofia Anna Poland CSC
CA000293 Kłos Kamil Poland CSC
CA000294 Sereda Żaneta Karolina Poland CSC
CA000295 Mrozek Łukasz Dawid Poland CSC
CA000296 Wysocki Krystian Damian Poland CSC
CA000297 Soszyński Adam Mirosław Poland CSC
CA000299 Starzyński Aleksander Jan Poland CSC
CA000300 Bartoś Martyna Anna Poland CSC
CA000301 Nowicki Michał Jan Poland CSC
CA000302 Kuczowski Daniel Krzysztof Poland CSC
CA000303 Karwowski Jan Krzysztof Poland CSC
CA000304 Janikowska Marta Magda Poland CSC
CA000649 Orawiac - Glińska Magdalena Zofia Poland CSC
CA000650 Rosiak Dawid Kamil Poland CSC
CA000651 Starzyńska Matylda Maria Poland CSC
CA000652 Małecka Agata Poland CSC
CA000653 LAUDIA HENAO Papua New Guinea 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000786 SAPALA NATHAN Papua New Guinea T+D+L
CA000757 SANONGYATI SIRIPAT Thailand T+D
CA000758 POOMPUANG KANTAPORN Thailand T+D
CA000636 kettani badr Morocco 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000637 Mounjeddine Ali Morocco 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000642 Ayouch Abla Morocco 茉莉花半奖RMB30000
CA000648 Elghrib Yahya Morocco 校奖T+D
CA000765 RUSTAMOV EMIL Turkmenistan T+D
CA000767 KARA-ALI NADYA Turkmenistan T+D
CA000748 ABDULLOEV SULAIMON Tajikistan T+D
CA000749 NAZAROV BAHODUR Tajikistan T+D
CA000750 QALANDAROVA ASILAMO Tajikistan T+D
CA000751 NAZARZODA MUINJONI Tajikistan T+D